Thursday 2/28: Epic Air will close at 6:00pm for a private event for Fox Meadow Elementary!
No School Day! Friday 2/28. Toddler Time 9am-11am, Open Jump 11am-8pm, Epic Night 8pm-11pm.
Epic Air Trampoline Park

Calendar

Loading Events

← Back to Events

Epic Air Trampoline Park

+ Google Map
1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
847-608-0600

February 2020

Toddler Time 8am-10am

February 29 @ 8:00 am - 10:00 am
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:00 am on Saturday, repeating until June 6, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Join us for Toddler Time, when we're open exclusively for kiddos ages walking to 6 years old. Visit our Toddler Time page under Hours and Pricing for more information.

Find out more »

Epic Night 8pm-11pm

February 29 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 8:00 pm on Friday and Saturday, repeating until June 6, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Epic Night includes 3 hours of jump time and is from 8pm - 11pm.  * Entry into Epic Air and use of trampoline courts (Ball Blaster Arena is only open for guests under 48" only during Epic Nights) * Open to all ages, average age 9 - 14 * $20 entry fee whether jumping or not; except for parents staying while their kids jump * A live DJ (when available) or Club Music * No re-entry * Bags/backpacks subject to being…

Find out more »

March 2020

Half Price 2 Hour Jump 6pm-8pm

March 1 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 6:00 pm on Sunday, repeating until June 7, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Jump Sunday night from 6pm-8pm for only $11! (Valid on 2 hour jump ONLY).

Find out more »

Closed on Mondays

March 2
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 12:00 am on Monday, repeating until May 18, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Closed on Mondays

Find out more »

Toddler Time 9am-1pm

March 3 @ 9:00 am - 1:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 9:00 am on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday, repeating until May 15, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Join us for Toddler Time, when we're open exclusively for kiddos ages walking to 6 years old. Visit our Toddler Time page under Hours and Pricing for more information.

Find out more »

Homeschooling 1:30pm-4:30pm

March 3 @ 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on October 2, 2018 at 1:30 pm

One event on November 6, 2018 at 1:30 pm

One event on December 4, 2018 at 1:30 pm

One event on February 5, 2019 at 1:30 pm

One event on March 5, 2019 at 1:30 pm

One event on April 2, 2019 at 1:30 pm

One event on May 7, 2019 at 1:30 pm

One event on November 5, 2019 at 1:30 pm

One event on December 3, 2019 at 1:30 pm

One event on January 7, 2020 at 1:30 pm

One event on February 4, 2020 at 1:30 pm

One event on March 3, 2020 at 1:30 pm

One event on April 7, 2020 at 1:30 pm

One event on May 5, 2020 at 1:30 pm

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

First Tuesday of Every Month 1:30pm-4:30pm;  September thru May $15/jumper. Excluding Holidays and Holiday Breaks/days off of school.

Find out more »

Charity Day

March 3 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 4:00 pm on Tuesday, repeating until June 2, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Donate an animal item (dog food, cat food, toy, etc.) and receive $3 off a 1 hour jump or $5 off a 2 hour jump. Your donations will benefit a local organization, RunFurShelter. Valid during open jump only, not valid with any other specials or coupons.

Find out more »

Spiritwear Day

March 4 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 4:00 pm on Wednesday, repeating until June 3, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Spiritwear Day: Wear your school spiritwear and receive $3 off a one hour jump or $5 off a two hour or all day jump. Valid during Open Jump only, cannot be combined with any any other offers or discounts.

Find out more »

Scouts Day

March 5 @ 4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

An event every week that begins at 4:00 pm on Thursday, repeating until June 4, 2020

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Scouts Day: Show your Girl Scout, Cub Scout, or Boy Scout vest/proof of memberships and receive $3 off a one hour jump or $5 off a two hour or all day jump. Valid during Open Jump only, cannot be combined with any any other offers or discounts.

Find out more »

Open 10am-8pm

March 23 @ 10:00 am - 8:00 pm
|Recurring Event (See all)

One event on March 24, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on March 25, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on March 26, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on March 27, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on March 30, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on March 31, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on April 1, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on April 2, 2020 at 10:00 am

One event on April 3, 2020 at 10:00 am

Epic Air Trampoline Park, 1675 N. Lancaster
South Elgin,IL60177United States
+ Google Map

Epic Air will be open for Open Jump from 10am - 8pm for Spring Break!

Find out more »
+ Export Events
CONTACT US

Epic Air Trampoline Park
1675 N. Lancaster Rd.
South Elgin, IL 60177

847-608-0600

info@epicairpark.com

Privacy Notice


NEWSLETTER

Sign up today and stay informed with Epic News, Events and Special Discounts!

SIGN UP
CONNECT WITH US

Find us on social media and see what is going on at Epic Air Trampoline Park.

Epic Air Trampoline Park on facebook Epic Air Trampoline Park on twitter Epic Air Trampoline Park on youtube Epic Air Trampoline Park on tripadvisor
Copyright ©2016 All Rights Reserved
Click to access the login or register cheese